Facebook Tracking Pixel
Loading...
Novotel Eindhoven
Rooms
1 Room, 1 Adult, 0 Children
Rooms
-
1
+
Adults
/Room
-
1
+
Children
/Room (Age 0-17)
-
0
+
Adults
Children

Free WiFi Best Rate Guarantee

Meetings & Events

EINDHOVEN AIRPORT CONFERENCE HOTEL

Meetings & conferences at Novotel Hotel EINDHOVEN


EINDHOVEN Conference Hotel

Novotel Hotel Eindhoven is a popular business and conference hotel at Eindhoven airport. The conference area of Novotel Hotel Eindhoven features contemporary technology and great comfort. The 21 meeting and conference rooms provide air-conditioning and free WiFi. Natural daylight creates a pleasant atmosphere. The attentive conference service cares for your meeting or social event to run sucessfully. The multi-functional, variable rooms can be combined according to your needs and accommodate up to 100 delegates. For ensuring best presentation results, the daylight projecotrs are installed in the rooms’ ceilings. The excellent internet connection of Novotel Hotel Eindhoven even allows data-intensive connections such as video conferencing. Ask for your individual conference offer today. Usually, you will get your offer within 24 hours.

Features


N

21 meeting & conference rooms hosting up to 100 people

N

Air-conditioning

N

Free WiFi

N

Natural daylight

N

Daylight projector

N

Videoconferencing

N

High-speed transmission line

N

Audio & visual equipment

N

Business Center

Overview Conference Rooms


Conference roomsCinemaClassroomBanquetU-ShapeArea in m²
Brainport Park15100
925
Edison 1402202560
Edison 1 or 44022302560
Edison 1+2360503090
Edison 1+2 or 3+46036503090
Edison 1+2+3100508038122
Edison 1+2+3 or 2+3+4100508044120
Edison 1+2+3+41608010056180
Edison21500030
Edison 2+3+4100508044120
Edison 34022302530
Edison 3+4360503090
Edison 4544002460
Marconi14100925
Marconi 1 & 226001850
Marconi 1 or 21500025
Marconi 214100925
Nipkow 114100925
Nipkow 1 & 226001850
Nipkow 1 or 21500025
Edison 414100925

CONFERENCE OFFERS

Full Day Conference Offers

✔ Meeting room acc. to the number of participants

✔ Screen, projector, flipchart

✔ Soft drinks (mineral water, apple juice spritzer, coke, diet coke, orangeade, lemonade) unlimited in the conference room

✔ Welcome coffee with croissants

✔ 2 coffee breaks (fruit & 3 other components)

✔ 3-course lunch buffet/ menu

✔ Soft drinks (mineral water, apple juice spritzer, coke, diet coke, orangeade, lemonade) unlimited for lunch

from €53 p.p./day, from 10 people

✔ Meeting room acc. to the number of participants

✔ Screen, projector, flipchart

✔ Soft drinks (mineral water, apple juice spritzer, coke, diet coke, orangeade, lemonade) unlimited in the conference room

✔ 2 coffee breaks (fruit & 3 other components)

✔ 3-course lunch buffet/ menu

✔ Soft drinks (mineral water, apple juice spritzer, coke, diet coke, orangeade, lemonade) unlimited for lunch



from € 51 p.p./day, from 10 people

✔ Meeting room acc. to the number of participants

✔ Screen, projector, flipchart

✔ Soft drinks (mineral water, apple juice spritzer, coke, diet coke, orangeade, lemonade) unlimited in the conference room

✔ 2 coffee breaks (fruit & 3 other components)

✔ 3-course lunch buffet/ menu



from € 49 p.p./day, from 10 people

ASK OUR EXPERTS

Contact & Booking